Лига Европы
   Лига Чемпионов
   Австрия "Бундеслига"
   Англия "Премьер Лига"
   Англия "Чемпион-лига"
   Германия "1. Бундеслига"
   Германия '2.Бундес."
   Голландия "Эре Дивизия"
   Дания "Суперлига"
   Испания "Примера"
   Италия "Серия А"
   Португалия "Суперлига"
   россия "Премьер-лига"
   Турция "Суперлига"
   Украина "Премьер-лига"
   Франция "Лига 1"
   Чехия "Гамбринус Лига"
   Швейцария "Суперлига"
 
 
ГЛАВНАЯ КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТАБЛИЦА
Сезон: 2018-2019
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Mon, 22 Oct 
19:00      12
Спарта П
- Млада-Болеслав
  (? : ?) 
 1.36 
 4.72 
 8.16 
   Sun, 21 Oct 
16:00      12
Дукла
- Опава
  (? : ?) 
 2.26 
 3.29 
 3.04 
   Sun, 21 Oct 
18:00      12
Слован
- Славия
  (? : ?) 
 4.06 
 3.34 
 1.9 
   Sat, 20 Oct 
16:00      12
Сигма
- Злин
  (? : ?) 
 2.2 
 3.22 
 3.25 
   Sat, 20 Oct 
18:00      12
Баник
- Карвина
  (? : ?) 
 1.69 
 3.55 
 5.07 
   Sat, 20 Oct 
18:00      12
Пршибрам
- Яблонец
  (? : ?) 
 3.5 
 3.28 
 2.07 
   Sat, 20 Oct 
18:00      12
Словацко
- Теплице
  (? : ?) 
 2.33 
 3.17 
 3.02 
   Fri, 19 Oct 
19:00      12
Богемианс-1905
- Виктория П
  (? : ?) 
 4 
 3.29 
 1.93 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 07 Oct 
16:00      11
Карвина
- Дукла
  0:2 
 1.71 
 3.8 
 4.5 
   Sun, 07 Oct 
16:00      11
Опава
- Богемианс-1905
  0:1 
 2.35 
 3.13 
 3.05 
   Sun, 07 Oct 
16:00      11
Виктория П
- Теплице
  1:0 
 1.3 
 5.13 
 9.7 
   Sun, 07 Oct 
16:00      11
Яблонец
- Словацко
  2:0 
 1.35 
 4.89 
 8.04 
   Sun, 07 Oct 
19:00      11
Славия
- Пршибрам
  4:1 
 1.17 
 6.95 
 14.48 
   Sat, 06 Oct 
18:00      11
Млада-Болеслав
- Баник
  2:2 
 2.47 
 3.28 
 2.74 
   Sat, 06 Oct 
20:00      11
Сигма
- Спарта П
  1:0 
 4.23 
 3.54 
 1.81 
   Fri, 05 Oct 
19:00      11
Злин
- Слован
  0:1 
 2.2 
 3.22 
 3.26 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 30 Sep 
16:00      10
Баник
- Славия
  2:1 
 3.66 
 3.34 
 2 
   Sun, 30 Sep 
19:00      10
Теплице
- Яблонец
  1:2 
 3.64 
 3.56 
 1.93 
   Sat, 29 Sep 
16:00      10
Дукла
- Злин
  1:1 
 2.9 
 3.18 
 2.41 
   Sat, 29 Sep 
18:00      10
Словацко
- Опава
  0:2 
 2.21 
 3.35 
 3.1 
   Sat, 29 Sep 
18:00      10
Пршибрам
- Млада-Болеслав
  3:0 
 2.75 
 3.44 
 2.37 
   Sat, 29 Sep 
20:00      10
Слован
- Сигма
  3:0 
 2.14 
 3.29 
 3.3 
   Fri, 28 Sep 
18:00      10
Богемианс-1905
- Карвина
  0:0 
 2.08 
 3.23 
 3.54 
   Fri, 28 Sep 
20:00      10
Виктория П
- Спарта П
  1:0 
 2.35 
 3.13 
 3.04 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Mon, 24 Sep 
19:00      9
Яблонец
- Виктория П
  3:0 
 2.45 
 3.33 
 2.74 
   Sun, 23 Sep 
19:00      9
Славия
- Богемианс-1905
  1:0 
 1.23 
 5.88 
 12.62 
   Sat, 22 Sep 
16:00      9
Сигма
- Дукла
  1:0 
 1.61 
 3.86 
 5.25 
   Sat, 22 Sep 
18:00      9
Карвина
- Пршибрам
  4:1 
 1.7 
 3.76 
 4.63 
   Sat, 22 Sep 
18:00      9
Млада-Болеслав
- Словацко
  5:1 
 1.62 
 3.92 
 4.98 
   Sat, 22 Sep 
18:00      9
Опава
- Теплице
  2:0 
 2.23 
 3.29 
 3.14 
   Sat, 22 Sep 
20:00      9
Спарта П
- Слован
  4:1 
 1.41 
 4.26 
 7.95 
   Fri, 21 Sep 
19:00      9
Злин
- Баник
  1:2 
 2.21 
 3.2 
 3.25 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Mon, 17 Sep 
19:00      8
Баник
- Спарта П
  0:1 
 2.82 
 3.17 
 2.49 
   Sun, 16 Sep 
16:00      8
Яблонец
- Млада-Болеслав
  0:3 
 1.56 
 4.2 
 5.23 
   Sun, 16 Sep 
16:00      8
Дукла
- Слован
  2:0 
 2.77 
 3.2 
 2.5 
   Sun, 16 Sep 
16:00      8
Теплице
- Карвина
  2:1 
 1.92 
 3.44 
 3.84 
   Sun, 16 Sep 
19:00      8
Словацко
- Славия
  1:3 
 6.59 
 4.28 
 1.46 
   Sat, 15 Sep 
18:00      8
Пршибрам
- Сигма
  1:0 
 2.79 
 3.52 
 2.32 
   Sat, 15 Sep 
20:00      8
Виктория П
- Опава
  1:0 
 1.24 
 6.19 
 10.5 
   Fri, 14 Sep 
19:00      8
Богемианс-1905
- Злин
  0:1 
 2.52 
 3.05 
 2.87 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 02 Sep 
16:00      7
Карвина
- Словацко
  2:1 
 2.14 
 3.22 
 3.38 
   Sun, 02 Sep 
19:00      7
Сигма
- Богемианс-1905
  2:3 
 1.72 
 3.59 
 4.74 
   Sat, 01 Sep 
16:00      7
Слован
- Баник
  0:0 
 2.19 
 3.22 
 3.28 
   Sat, 01 Sep 
18:00      7
Злин
- Пршибрам
  3:0 
 1.53 
 4.14 
 5.7 
   Sat, 01 Sep 
18:00      7
Опава
- Яблонец
  2:0 
 4.85 
 3.9 
 1.65 
   Sat, 01 Sep 
18:00      7
Млада-Болеслав
- Теплице
  1:1 
 1.96 
 3.45 
 3.67 
   Sat, 01 Sep 
20:00      7
Славия
- Виктория П
  4:0 
 1.91 
 3.44 
 3.89 
   Fri, 31 Aug 
19:30      7
Спарта П
- Дукла
  2:0 
 1.15 
 7.49 
 16.03 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Mon, 27 Aug 
19:00      6
Словацко
- Злин
  0:4 
 2.33 
 3.14 
 3.08 
   Sun, 26 Aug 
16:00      6
Виктория П
- Млада-Болеслав
  6:1 
 1.36 
 4.84 
 7.74 
   Sun, 26 Aug 
19:00      6
Яблонец
- Сигма
  3:0 
 1.57 
 4.05 
 5.33 
   Sat, 25 Aug 
18:00      6
Пршибрам
- Слован
  1:3 
 2.57 
 3.33 
 2.6 
   Sat, 25 Aug 
18:00      6
Баник
- Дукла
  2:0 
 1.44 
 4.51 
 6.69 
   Sat, 25 Aug 
18:00      6
Опава
- Карвина
  1:3 
 2.16 
 3.38 
 3.19 
   Sat, 25 Aug 
20:00      6
Теплице
- Славия
  0:3 
 5.67 
 4.18 
 1.53 
   Fri, 24 Aug 
19:30      6
Богемианс-1905
- Спарта П
  1:1 
 5.36 
 3.73 
 1.63 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Mon, 20 Aug 
19:00      5
Сигма
- Баник
  1:4 
 2.2 
 3.22 
 3.27 
   Sun, 19 Aug 
16:00      5
Карвина
- Виктория П
  0:1 
 5.87 
 4.04 
 1.53 
   Sun, 19 Aug 
19:00      5
Спарта П
- Пршибрам
  2:2 
 1.24 
 5.76 
 11.43 
   Sat, 18 Aug 
18:00      5
Злин
- Теплице
  1:0 
 2 
 3.34 
 3.7 
   Sat, 18 Aug 
18:00      5
Млада-Болеслав
- Опава
  6:1 
 1.73 
 3.67 
 4.55 
   Sat, 18 Aug 
18:00      5
Слован
- Богемианс-1905
  1:1 
 1.66 
 3.75 
 4.93 
   Sat, 18 Aug 
20:00      5
Славия
- Яблонец
  0:2 
 1.49 
 4.26 
 6.02 
   Fri, 17 Aug 
19:30      5
Дукла
- Словацко
  1:2 
 2.27 
 3.24 
 3.11 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Mon, 13 Aug 
19:00      4
Богемианс-1905
- Баник
  0:1 
 2.48 
 3.04 
 2.92 
   Sun, 12 Aug 
16:00      4
Словацко
- Сигма
  3:1 
 2.65 
 3.08 
 2.69 
   Sun, 12 Aug 
19:00      4
Теплице
- Спарта П
  0:4 
 3.27 
 3.17 
 2.21 
   Sat, 11 Aug 
18:00      4
Яблонец
- Карвина
  4:1 
 1.4 
 4.52 
 7.59 
   Sat, 11 Aug 
18:00      4
Опава
- Слован
  1:1 
 2.72 
 3.21 
 2.53 
   Sat, 11 Aug 
18:00      4
Пршибрам
- Дукла
  4:0 
 2.02 
 3.49 
 3.41 
   Sat, 11 Aug 
20:00      4
Виктория П
- Злин
  1:0 
 1.33 
 5.07 
 8.49 
   Fri, 10 Aug 
19:30      4
Млада-Болеслав
- Славия
  0:1 
 4.03 
 3.61 
 1.83 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Mon, 06 Aug 
--:--      3
Дукла
- Богемианс-1905
  0:1 
 2.32 
 3.27 
 2.95 
   Sun, 05 Aug 
--:--      3
Карвина
- Млада-Болеслав
  3:4 
 2.52 
 3.24 
 2.69 
   Sun, 05 Aug 
--:--      3
Спарта П
- Словацко
  1:0 
 1.39 
 4.5 
 7.44 
   Sat, 04 Aug 
--:--      3
Злин
- Яблонец
  1:1 
 3.19 
 3.28 
 2.19 
   Sat, 04 Aug 
--:--      3
Сигма
- Виктория П
  0:1 
 3.27 
 3.3 
 2.14 
   Sat, 04 Aug 
--:--      3
Баник
- Пршибрам
  3:0 
 1.58 
 3.9 
 5.4 
   Sat, 04 Aug 
--:--      3
Слован
- Теплице
  2:2 
 1.86 
 3.46 
 4.03 
   Fri, 03 Aug 
--:--      3
Славия
- Опава
  3:1 
 1.14 
 7.82 
 15.74 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Mon, 30 Jul 
--:--      2
Виктория П
- Слован
  1:0 
 1.35 
 4.74 
 8.35 
   Sun, 29 Jul 
--:--      2
Яблонец
- Спарта П
  1:2 
 2.35 
 3.14 
 2.99 
   Sun, 29 Jul 
--:--      2
Теплице
- Дукла
  5:2 
 1.71 
 3.6 
 4.73 
   Sat, 28 Jul 
--:--      2
Славия
- Карвина
  4:0 
 1.16 
 7.06 
 16.48 
   Sat, 28 Jul 
--:--      2
Опава
- Злин
  1:2 
 2.69 
 3.19 
 2.55 
   Sat, 28 Jul 
--:--      2
Пршибрам
- Богемианс-1905
  4:2 
 2.55 
 3.04 
 2.81 
   Sat, 28 Jul 
--:--      2
Словацко
- Баник
  2:1 
 2.54 
 3.05 
 2.8 
   Fri, 27 Jul 
--:--      2
Млада-Болеслав
- Сигма
  0:4 
 2.22 
 3.2 
 3.18 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Mon, 23 Jul 
--:--      1
Баник
- Яблонец
  1:0 
 2.59 
 3.18 
 2.64 
   Sun, 22 Jul 
--:--      1
Сигма
- Славия
  0:3 
 4.13 
 3.36 
 1.87 
   Sun, 22 Jul 
--:--      1
Богемианс-1905
- Словацко
  2:1 
 1.95 
 3.2 
 4.01 
   Sat, 21 Jul 
--:--      1
Спарта П
- Опава
  2:0 
 1.27 
 5.42 
 10.23 
   Sat, 21 Jul 
--:--      1
Пршибрам
- Теплице
  1:1 
 2.97 
 3.11 
 2.39 
   Sat, 21 Jul 
--:--      1
Слован
- Карвина
  1:0 
 1.76 
 3.49 
 4.54 
   Sat, 21 Jul 
--:--      1
Злин
- Млада-Болеслав
  3:2 
 2.62 
 3.14 
 2.65 
   Fri, 20 Jul 
--:--      1
Дукла
- Виктория П
  1:3 
 5.73 
 4.2 
 1.51