Лига Европы
   Лига Чемпионов
   Австрия "Бундеслига"
   Англия "Премьер Лига"
   Англия "Чемпион-лига"
   Германия "1. Бундеслига"
   Германия '2.Бундес."
   Голландия "Эре Дивизия"
   Дания "Суперлига"
   Испания "Примера"
   Италия "Серия А"
   Португалия "Суперлига"
   россия "Премьер-лига"
   Турция "Суперлига"
   Украина "Премьер-лига"
   Франция "Лига 1"
   Чехия "Гамбринус Лига"
   Швейцария "Суперлига"
 
 
ГЛАВНАЯ КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТАБЛИЦА
Сезон: 2018-2019
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 21 Oct 
15:30      11
Маттерсбург
- Санкт-Пельтен
  (? : ?) 
 2.01 
 3.54 
 3.45 
   Sun, 21 Oct 
15:30      11
Адмира
- Вольфсберг
  (? : ?) 
 3.07 
 3.45 
 2.2 
   Sun, 21 Oct 
18:00      11
Аустрия
- Штурм
  (? : ?) 
 2.24 
 3.4 
 3.04 
   Sat, 20 Oct 
18:00      11
Зальцбург
- Ваккер
  (? : ?) 
 1.14 
 8.39 
 16.63 
   Sat, 20 Oct 
18:00      11
ЛАСК
- Альтах
  (? : ?) 
 1.5 
 4.14 
 6.43 
   Sat, 20 Oct 
18:00      11
Хартберг
- Рапид
  (? : ?) 
 3.95 
 3.66 
 1.85 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 07 Oct 
15:30      10
Рапид
- Маттерсбург
  1:0 
 1.68 
 3.95 
 4.6 
   Sun, 07 Oct 
15:30      10
Ваккер
- ЛАСК
  1:0 
 4.34 
 3.87 
 1.74 
   Sun, 07 Oct 
18:00      10
Штурм
- Зальцбург
  1:2 
 5.61 
 4.18 
 1.55 
   Sat, 06 Oct 
18:00      10
Санкт-Пельтен
- Адмира
  0:0 
 1.76 
 3.75 
 4.31 
   Sat, 06 Oct 
18:00      10
Альтах
- Аустрия
  2:0 
 3.3 
 3.4 
 2.13 
   Sat, 06 Oct 
18:00      10
Вольфсберг
- Хартберг
  3:4 
 1.76 
 3.7 
 4.4 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 30 Sep 
15:30      9
Маттерсбург
- Ваккер
  2:1 
 1.91 
 3.67 
 3.71 
   Sun, 30 Sep 
15:30      9
Хартберг
- Аустрия
  0:1 
 3.32 
 3.58 
 2.06 
   Sun, 30 Sep 
18:00      9
ЛАСК
- Штурм
  0:0 
 1.82 
 3.59 
 4.24 
   Sat, 29 Sep 
18:00      9
Вольфсберг
- Зальцбург
  1:4 
 5.85 
 4.04 
 1.55 
   Sat, 29 Sep 
18:00      9
Адмира
- Альтах
  2:4 
 2.36 
 3.37 
 2.89 
   Sat, 29 Sep 
18:00      9
Рапид
- Санкт-Пельтен
  0:2 
 1.68 
 3.89 
 4.73 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 23 Sep 
15:30      8
Ваккер
- Адмира
  1:3 
 1.77 
 3.87 
 4.17 
   Sun, 23 Sep 
15:30      8
Аустрия
- ЛАСК
  0:3 
 2.44 
 3.37 
 2.78 
   Sun, 23 Sep 
18:00      8
Зальцбург
- Рапид
  2:1 
 1.43 
 4.58 
 7.01 
   Sat, 22 Sep 
18:00      8
Штурм
- Маттерсбург
  1:2 
 1.6 
 4.07 
 5.15 
   Sat, 22 Sep 
18:00      8
Санкт-Пельтен
- Хартберг
  3:0 
 2.14 
 3.45 
 3.24 
   Sat, 22 Sep 
18:00      8
Альтах
- Вольфсберг
  0:1 
 2.81 
 3.26 
 2.48 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 16 Sep 
15:30      7
Маттерсбург
- ЛАСК
  1:3 
 3.5 
 3.44 
 2.04 
   Sun, 16 Sep 
15:30      7
Вольфсберг
- Ваккер
  3:1 
 1.9 
 3.49 
 4 
   Sun, 16 Sep 
18:00      7
Рапид
- Аустрия
  0:1 
 1.89 
 3.65 
 3.84 
   Sat, 15 Sep 
18:00      7
Санкт-Пельтен
- Зальцбург
  1:3 
 8.03 
 4.8 
 1.38 
   Sat, 15 Sep 
18:00      7
Хартберг
- Альтах
  2:1 
 2.27 
 3.47 
 2.99 
   Sat, 15 Sep 
18:00      7
Адмира
- Штурм
  2:3 
 4.17 
 3.78 
 1.79 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 02 Sep 
18:00      6
Штурм
- Рапид
  1:1 
 2.27 
 3.52 
 2.96 
   Sun, 02 Sep 
18:00      6
Зальцбург
- Адмира
  3:1 
 1.14 
 8.37 
 17.38 
   Sun, 02 Sep 
18:00      6
ЛАСК
- Вольфсберг
  2:0 
 1.62 
 3.89 
 5.33 
   Sat, 01 Sep 
18:00      6
Ваккер
- Хартберг
  2:1 
 1.99 
 3.53 
 3.58 
   Sat, 01 Sep 
18:00      6
Аустрия
- Маттерсбург
  2:1 
 1.64 
 4.05 
 4.83 
   Sat, 01 Sep 
18:00      6
Альтах
- Санкт-Пельтен
  1:2 
 2.22 
 3.33 
 3.16 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 26 Aug 
18:00      5
Рапид
- Ваккер
  2:1 
 1.52 
 4.38 
 5.73 
   Sun, 26 Aug 
18:00      5
Хартберг
- ЛАСК
  0:1 
 3.7 
 3.62 
 1.94 
   Sun, 26 Aug 
18:00      5
Адмира
- Маттерсбург
  0:0 
 2.7 
 3.57 
 2.41 
   Sat, 25 Aug 
18:00      5
Альтах
- Зальцбург
  2:3 
 5.23 
 3.94 
 1.61 
   Sat, 25 Aug 
18:00      5
Вольфсберг
- Штурм
  1:1 
 2.64 
 3.35 
 2.57 
   Sat, 25 Aug 
18:00      5
Санкт-Пельтен
- Аустрия
  0:0 
 3.23 
 3.51 
 2.12 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 19 Aug 
18:00      4
Штурм
- Альтах
  1:1 
 1.65 
 4.01 
 4.85 
   Sun, 19 Aug 
18:00      4
ЛАСК
- Рапид
  2:1 
 2.53 
 3.33 
 2.71 
   Sun, 19 Aug 
18:00      4
Аустрия
- Адмира
  4:0 
 1.52 
 4.47 
 5.62 
   Sat, 18 Aug 
18:00      4
Ваккер
- Санкт-Пельтен
  0:2 
 2.24 
 3.29 
 3.18 
   Sat, 18 Aug 
18:00      4
Зальцбург
- Хартберг
  2:0 
 1.19 
 7.24 
 13.18 
   Sat, 18 Aug 
18:00      4
Маттерсбург
- Вольфсберг
  0:6 
 2.25 
 3.33 
 3.12 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 12 Aug 
18:00      3
Адмира
- ЛАСК
  0:1 
 3.71 
 3.49 
 1.97 
   Sun, 12 Aug 
18:00      3
Рапид
- Вольфсберг
  0:0 
 1.45 
 4.47 
 6.66 
   Sun, 12 Aug 
18:00      3
Санкт-Пельтен
- Штурм
  2:0 
 3.59 
 3.52 
 1.99 
   Sat, 11 Aug 
18:00      3
Зальцбург
- Аустрия
  2:0 
 1.39 
 4.88 
 7.26 
   Sat, 11 Aug 
18:00      3
Хартберг
- Маттерсбург
  4:2 
 2.53 
 3.34 
 2.71 
   Sat, 11 Aug 
18:00      3
Альтах
- Ваккер
  1:2 
 2.02 
 3.43 
 3.62 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 05 Aug 
--:--      2
Вольфсберг
- Аустрия
  1:0 
 2.99 
 3.49 
 2.25 
   Sun, 05 Aug 
--:--      2
ЛАСК
- Санкт-Пельтен
  0:0 
 1.57 
 3.97 
 5.73 
   Sun, 05 Aug 
--:--      2
Хартберг
- Адмира
  0:1 
 1.96 
 3.69 
 3.53 
   Sat, 04 Aug 
--:--      2
Маттерсбург
- Зальцбург
  0:2 
 6.12 
 4.28 
 1.49 
   Sat, 04 Aug 
--:--      2
Рапид
- Альтах
  1:1 
 1.32 
 5.21 
 8.59 
   Sat, 04 Aug 
--:--      2
Ваккер
- Штурм
  2:3 
 3.53 
 3.46 
 2.02 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 29 Jul 
--:--      1
Адмира
- Рапид
  0:3 
 6.72 
 4.85 
 1.42 
   Sun, 29 Jul 
--:--      1
Зальцбург
- ЛАСК
  3:1 
 1.46 
 4.19 
 7.08 
   Sun, 29 Jul 
--:--      1
Санкт-Пельтен
- Вольфсберг
  4:3 
 2.69 
 3.2 
 2.6 
   Sat, 28 Jul 
--:--      1
Альтах
- Маттерсбург
  2:3 
 2.36 
 3.27 
 2.95 
   Sat, 28 Jul 
--:--      1
Штурм
- Хартберг
  3:2 
 1.52 
 4.18 
 6.04 
   Fri, 27 Jul 
--:--      1
Аустрия
- Ваккер
  2:1 
 1.59 
 4.02 
 5.28