Лига Европы
   Лига Чемпионов
   Австрия "Бундеслига"
   Англия "Премьер Лига"
   Англия "Чемпион-лига"
   Германия "1. Бундеслига"
   Германия '2.Бундес."
   Голландия "Эре Дивизия"
   Дания "Суперлига"
   Испания "Примера"
   Италия "Серия А"
   Португалия "Суперлига"
   россия "Премьер-лига"
   Турция "Суперлига"
   Украина "Премьер-лига"
   Франция "Лига 1"
   Чехия "Гамбринус Лига"
   Швейцария "Суперлига"
 
 
ГЛАВНАЯ КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТАБЛИЦА
Проходимость кф.П1
 
 
Проходимость кф.П2
 
 П1 (кф: 1.01 - 1.16) 
0 (0%) 
 1 (100%)
| П2 (кф: 1.01 - 1.16) 
0 (0%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.16 - 1.31) 
11 (79%) 
 3 (21%)
| П2 (кф: 1.16 - 1.31) 
0 (0%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.31 - 1.46) 
14 (74%) 
 5 (26%)
| П2 (кф: 1.31 - 1.46) 
0 (0%) 
 1 (100%)
 П1 (кф: 1.46 - 1.61) 
11 (79%) 
 3 (21%)
| П2 (кф: 1.46 - 1.61) 
4 (100%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.61 - 1.76) 
9 (43%) 
 12 (57%)
| П2 (кф: 1.61 - 1.76) 
4 (100%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.76 - 1.91) 
15 (56%) 
 12 (44%)
| П2 (кф: 1.76 - 1.91) 
3 (38%) 
 5 (63%)
 П1 (кф: 1.91 - 2.06) 
18 (78%) 
 5 (22%)
| П2 (кф: 1.91 - 2.06) 
0 (0%) 
 4 (100%)
 П1 (кф: 2.06 - 2.56) 
18 (35%) 
 33 (65%)
| П2 (кф: 2.06 - 2.56) 
11 (37%) 
 19 (63%)
 П1 (кф: 2.56 - 3.06) 
7 (24%) 
 22 (76%)
| П2 (кф: 2.56 - 3.06) 
13 (45%) 
 16 (55%)
 П1 (кф: 3.06 - 3.56) 
3 (27%) 
 8 (73%)
| П2 (кф: 3.06 - 3.56) 
5 (16%) 
 26 (84%)
Дата
   Тур
   
P1
X
P2
   Sat, 29 Jul 
      1
Карвина
- Высочина
  2:0 
 2.08 
 3.31 
 3.39 
   Sun, 30 Jul 
      1
Слован
- Злин
  1:0 
 2.17 
 3.16 
 3.35 
   Sun, 06 Aug 
      2
Высочина
- Словацко
  0:0 
 2.31 
 3.13 
 3.09 
   Sat, 12 Aug 
      3
Словацко
- Баник
  5:2 
 2.17 
 3.18 
 3.28 
   Sat, 12 Aug 
      3
Брно
- Богемианс-1905
  0:0 
 2.35 
 3.06 
 3.08 
   Fri, 25 Aug 
      5
Дукла
- Богемианс-1905
  2:0 
 2.07 
 3.23 
 3.52 
   Sun, 01 Oct 
      9
Баник
- Злин
  2:2 
 2.2 
 3.23 
 3.2 
   Sun, 01 Oct 
      9
Яблонец
- Млада-Болеслав
  3:1 
 2.04 
 3.29 
 3.52 
   Sat, 14 Oct 
      10
Брно
- Словацко
  2:1 
 2.14 
 3.08 
 3.53 
   Sat, 14 Oct 
      10
Сигма
- Яблонец
  0:0 
 2.14 
 3.31 
 3.26 
   Sat, 28 Oct 
      12
Слован
- Яблонец
  4:1 
 2.07 
 3.31 
 3.41 
   Sat, 28 Oct 
      12
Брно
- Дукла
  0:0 
 2.21 
 3.24 
 3.16 
   Sat, 28 Oct 
      12
Богемианс-1905
- Злин
  1:1 
 2.15 
 3.08 
 3.47 
   Sun, 05 Nov 
      13
Виктория П
- Славия
  1:0 
 2.24 
 3.26 
 3.09 
   Fri, 24 Nov 
      15
Высочина
- Брно
  0:2 
 2.2 
 3.14 
 3.31 
   Sat, 02 Dec 
      16
Дукла
- Теплице
  0:2 
 2.23 
 3.18 
 3.18 
   Sat, 02 Dec 
      16
Слован
- Сигма
  1:0 
 2.14 
 3.28 
 3.3 
   Sun, 25 Feb 
      18
Карвина
- Злин
  4:0 
 2.19 
 3.17 
 3.28 
   Sat, 03 Mar 
      19
Злин
- Яблонец
  0:4 
 2.28 
 3.17 
 3.13 
   Sat, 10 Mar 
      20
Словацко
- Богемианс-1905
  1:0 
 2.22 
 3.06 
 3.35 
   Fri, 09 Mar 
      20
Дукла
- Высочина
  1:3 
 2.11 
 3.28 
 3.36 
   Sat, 31 Mar 
      22
Брно
- Карвина
  0:0 
 2.18 
 3.11 
 3.36 
   Sat, 07 Apr 
      23
Злин
- Баник
  0:2 
 2.16 
 3.27 
 3.24 
   Sun, 08 Apr 
      23
Карвина
- Словацко
  0:0 
 2.05 
 3.26 
 3.54 
   Fri, 13 Apr 
      24
Теплице
- Млада-Болеслав
  1:1 
 2.29 
 3.19 
 3.07 
   Sun, 15 Apr 
      24
Виктория П
- Спарта П
  2:2 
 2.12 
 3.19 
 3.44 
   Sat, 21 Apr 
      25
Сигма
- Баник
  1:0 
 2.06 
 3.36 
 3.39 
   Sun, 22 Apr 
      25
Карвина
- Теплице
  1:1 
 2.19 
 3.22 
 3.23 
   Sat, 05 May 
      27
Млада-Болеслав
- Баник
  0:0 
 2.07 
 3.37 
 3.35 
   Sat, 05 May 
      27
Славия
- Виктория П
  2:0 
 2.26 
 3.17 
 3.14 
   Sat, 19 May 
      29
Брно
- Высочина
  0:0 
 2.17 
 3.35 
 3.13 
Проходимость кф.П1
 
 
Проходимость кф.П2
 
 П1 (кф: 3.56 - 5.06) 
1 (6%) 
 15 (94%)
| П2 (кф: 3.56 - 5.06) 
8 (12%) 
 58 (88%)
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
7 - Богемианс-1905
- 4 - Спарта П
  (1:2) 
 5.45 
 3.81 
 1.59 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
10 - Дукла
- 1 - Виктория П
  (1:2) 
 2.93 
 3.49 
 2.23 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
3 - Яблонец
- 11 - Словацко
  (2:1) 
 1.24 
 5.58 
 11.81 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
12 - Высочина
- 15 - Карвина
  (2:3) 
 1.97 
 3.47 
 3.57 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
14 - Баник
- 16 - Брно
  (2:1) 
 1.19 
 6.18 
 14.65 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
5 - Сигма
- 9 - Млада-Болеслав
  (1:1) 
 1.58 
 3.94 
 5.35 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
8 - Теплице
- 2 - Славия
  (1:1) 
 5.08 
 3.78 
 1.63 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
13 - Злин
- 6 - Слован
  (1:2) 
 2.18 
 3.22 
 3.26 
       статистический прогноз
Обсудить тур:
М
Команда
И
О
1
Виктория П
29
63
2
Славия
29
56
3
Яблонец
29
53
4
Спарта П
29
52
5
Сигма
29
52
6
Слован
29
46
7
Богемианс-1905
29
37
8
Теплице
29
34
9
Млада-Болеслав
29
34
10
Дукла
29
32
11
Словацко
29
31
12
Высочина
29
30
13
Злин
29
30
14
Баник
29
28
15
Карвина
29
27
16
Брно
29
24