Лига Европы
   Лига Чемпионов
   Австрия "Бундеслига"
   Англия "Премьер Лига"
   Англия "Чемпион-лига"
   Германия "1. Бундеслига"
   Германия '2.Бундес."
   Голландия "Эре Дивизия"
   Дания "Суперлига"
   Испания "Примера"
   Италия "Серия А"
   Португалия "Суперлига"
   россия "Премьер-лига"
   Турция "Суперлига"
   Украина "Премьер-лига"
   Франция "Лига 1"
   Чехия "Гамбринус Лига"
   Швейцария "Суперлига"
 
 
ГЛАВНАЯ КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТАБЛИЦА
Проходимость кф.П1
 
 
Проходимость кф.П2
 
 П1 (кф: 1.01 - 1.16) 
2 (100%) 
 0 (0%)
| П2 (кф: 1.01 - 1.16) 
0 (0%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.16 - 1.31) 
11 (85%) 
 2 (15%)
| П2 (кф: 1.16 - 1.31) 
0 (0%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.31 - 1.46) 
12 (86%) 
 2 (14%)
| П2 (кф: 1.31 - 1.46) 
2 (100%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.46 - 1.61) 
3 (43%) 
 4 (57%)
| П2 (кф: 1.46 - 1.61) 
4 (80%) 
 1 (20%)
 П1 (кф: 1.61 - 1.76) 
9 (53%) 
 8 (47%)
| П2 (кф: 1.61 - 1.76) 
1 (33%) 
 2 (67%)
 П1 (кф: 1.76 - 1.91) 
6 (60%) 
 4 (40%)
| П2 (кф: 1.76 - 1.91) 
2 (40%) 
 3 (60%)
 П1 (кф: 1.91 - 2.06) 
4 (50%) 
 4 (50%)
| П2 (кф: 1.91 - 2.06) 
1 (50%) 
 1 (50%)
 П1 (кф: 2.06 - 2.56) 
11 (30%) 
 26 (70%)
| П2 (кф: 2.06 - 2.56) 
9 (38%) 
 15 (63%)
 П1 (кф: 2.56 - 3.06) 
7 (39%) 
 11 (61%)
| П2 (кф: 2.56 - 3.06) 
10 (50%) 
 10 (50%)
Дата
   Тур
   
P1
X
P2
   Sat, 28 Jul 
      2
Пршибрам
- Богемианс-1905
  4:2 
 2.55 
 3.04 
 2.81 
   Sat, 28 Jul 
      2
Словацко
- Баник
  2:1 
 2.54 
 3.05 
 2.8 
   Sun, 29 Jul 
      2
Яблонец
- Спарта П
  1:2 
 2.35 
 3.14 
 2.99 
   Mon, 06 Aug 
      3
Дукла
- Богемианс-1905
  0:1 
 2.32 
 3.27 
 2.95 
   Sun, 05 Aug 
      3
Карвина
- Млада-Болеслав
  3:4 
 2.52 
 3.24 
 2.69 
   Sun, 12 Aug 
      4
Словацко
- Сигма
  3:1 
 2.65 
 3.08 
 2.69 
   Mon, 13 Aug 
      4
Богемианс-1905
- Баник
  0:1 
 2.48 
 3.04 
 2.92 
   Sat, 25 Aug 
      6
Пршибрам
- Слован
  1:3 
 2.57 
 3.33 
 2.6 
   Fri, 14 Sep 
      8
Богемианс-1905
- Злин
  0:1 
 2.52 
 3.05 
 2.87 
   Mon, 24 Sep 
      9
Яблонец
- Виктория П
  3:0 
 2.45 
 3.33 
 2.74 
   Fri, 28 Sep 
      10
Виктория П
- Спарта П
  1:0 
 2.35 
 3.13 
 3.04 
   Sat, 06 Oct 
      11
Млада-Болеслав
- Баник
  2:2 
 2.47 
 3.28 
 2.74 
   Sun, 07 Oct 
      11
Опава
- Богемианс-1905
  0:1 
 2.35 
 3.13 
 3.05 
   Fri, 26 Oct 
      13
Теплице
- Баник
  0:1 
 2.57 
 3.11 
 2.76 
   Sat, 27 Oct 
      13
Карвина
- Сигма
  2:3 
 2.37 
 3.2 
 2.97 
   Sat, 03 Nov 
      14
Пршибрам
- Словацко
  0:3 
 2.32 
 3.37 
 2.9 
   Sun, 11 Nov 
      15
Теплице
- Сигма
  0:0 
 2.46 
 3.23 
 2.83 
   Sat, 15 Dec 
      19
Теплице
- Злин
  2:1 
 2.44 
 3.07 
 2.99 
   Sat, 15 Dec 
      19
Богемианс-1905
- Слован
  0:0 
 2.47 
 3.04 
 2.99 
   Sat, 15 Dec 
      19
Опава
- Млада-Болеслав
  2:1 
 2.25 
 3.37 
 3.05 
Проходимость кф.П1
 
 
Проходимость кф.П2
 
 П1 (кф: 3.06 - 3.56) 
1 (13%) 
 7 (88%)
| П2 (кф: 3.06 - 3.56) 
11 (55%) 
 9 (45%)
 П1 (кф: 3.56 - 5.06) 
6 (67%) 
 3 (33%)
| П2 (кф: 3.56 - 5.06) 
6 (18%) 
 28 (82%)
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 17 Feb 
16:00      21
5 - Яблонец
- 10 - Опава
  2:2 
 1.39 
 4.61 
 7.72 
   Sun, 17 Feb 
18:00      21
2 - Виктория П
- 1 - Славия
  2:0 
 2.81 
 3.1 
 2.54 
   Mon, 18 Feb 
19:00      21
16 - Дукла
- 3 - Спарта П
  2:3 
 5.15 
 3.52 
 1.69 
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Fri, 22 Feb 
19:00      22
7 - Слован
- 16 - Дукла
  (2:1) 
 1.52 
 3.89 
 6.46 
   Sat, 23 Feb 
16:00      22
6 - Злин
- 14 - Богемианс-1905
  (1:1) 
 2.3 
 3.1 
 3.15 
   Sat, 23 Feb 
16:00      22
13 - Сигма
- 12 - Пршибрам
  (3:2) 
 1.54 
 4.02 
 5.69 
   Sat, 23 Feb 
16:00      22
15 - Карвина
- 11 - Теплице
  (1:2) 
 2.31 
 3.19 
 3.04 
   Sat, 23 Feb 
18:00      22
9 - Млада-Болеслав
- 5 - Яблонец
  (1:2) 
 2.85 
 3.41 
 2.32 
   Sun, 24 Feb 
18:00      22
3 - Спарта П
- 4 - Баник
  (2:1) 
 1.59 
 3.62 
 5.93 
   Mon, 25 Feb 
19:00      22
10 - Опава
- 2 - Виктория П
  (1:1) 
 4.23 
 3.46 
 1.81 
   Mon, 25 Feb 
19:00      22
1 - Славия
- 8 - Словацко
  (2:1) 
 1.27 
 5.34 
 10.32 
       статистический прогноз
Обсудить тур:
М
Команда
И
О
1
Славия
21
52
2
Виктория П
21
49
3
Спарта П
21
38
4
Баник
21
38
5
Яблонец
21
37
6
Злин
21
30
7
Слован
21
28
8
Словацко
21
27
9
Млада-Болеслав
21
26
10
Опава
21
25
11
Теплице
21
25
12
Пршибрам
21
23
13
Сигма
21
22
14
Богемианс-1905
21
19
15
Карвина
21
16
16
Дукла
21
16