Лига Европы
   Лига Чемпионов
   Австрия "Бундеслига"
   Англия "Премьер Лига"
   Англия "Чемпион-лига"
   Германия "1. Бундеслига"
   Германия '2.Бундес."
   Голландия "Эре Дивизия"
   Дания "Суперлига"
   Испания "Примера"
   Италия "Серия А"
   Португалия "Суперлига"
   россия "Премьер-лига"
   Турция "Суперлига"
   Украина "Премьер-лига"
   Франция "Лига 1"
   Чехия "Гамбринус Лига"
   Швейцария "Суперлига"
 
 
ГЛАВНАЯ КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТАБЛИЦА
Проходимость кф.П1
 
 
Проходимость кф.П2
 
 П1 (кф: 1.01 - 1.16) 
0 (0%) 
 1 (100%)
| П2 (кф: 1.01 - 1.16) 
0 (0%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.16 - 1.31) 
11 (79%) 
 3 (21%)
| П2 (кф: 1.16 - 1.31) 
0 (0%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.31 - 1.46) 
14 (74%) 
 5 (26%)
| П2 (кф: 1.31 - 1.46) 
0 (0%) 
 1 (100%)
 П1 (кф: 1.46 - 1.61) 
11 (79%) 
 3 (21%)
| П2 (кф: 1.46 - 1.61) 
4 (100%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.61 - 1.76) 
9 (43%) 
 12 (57%)
| П2 (кф: 1.61 - 1.76) 
4 (100%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.76 - 1.91) 
15 (56%) 
 12 (44%)
| П2 (кф: 1.76 - 1.91) 
3 (38%) 
 5 (63%)
Дата
   Тур
   
P1
X
P2
   Sat, 05 Aug 
      2
Богемианс-1905
- Карвина
  2:1 
 1.86 
 3.39 
 4.1 
   Sun, 13 Aug 
      3
Теплице
- Яблонец
  1:1 
 1.84 
 3.42 
 4.18 
   Sat, 19 Aug 
      4
Млада-Болеслав
- Слован
  0:3 
 1.79 
 3.49 
 4.36 
   Sun, 20 Aug 
      4
Сигма
- Брно
  3:0 
 1.89 
 3.38 
 3.99 
   Sun, 20 Aug 
      4
Яблонец
- Дукла
  2:2 
 1.82 
 3.45 
 4.23 
   Sun, 27 Aug 
      5
Яблонец
- Злин
  2:0 
 1.77 
 3.53 
 4.43 
   Sat, 09 Sep 
      6
Богемианс-1905
- Словацко
  1:0 
 1.89 
 3.2 
 4.28 
   Fri, 15 Sep 
      7
Дукла
- Баник
  2:0 
 1.87 
 3.49 
 3.95 
   Sat, 23 Sep 
      8
Сигма
- Дукла
  3:0 
 1.8 
 3.56 
 4.21 
   Sat, 30 Sep 
      9
Словацко
- Карвина
  0:0 
 1.85 
 3.39 
 4.17 
   Sat, 28 Oct 
      12
Сигма
- Теплице
  1:0 
 1.84 
 3.4 
 4.2 
   Sat, 18 Nov 
      14
Сигма
- Злин
  2:0 
 1.82 
 3.46 
 4.19 
   Mon, 27 Nov 
      15
Злин
- Словацко
  2:1 
 1.76 
 3.45 
 4.55 
   Sat, 17 Feb 
      17
Злин
- Дукла
  1:1 
 1.77 
 3.48 
 4.52 
   Sat, 17 Feb 
      17
Баник
- Словацко
  1:2 
 1.77 
 3.43 
 4.58 
   Sat, 24 Feb 
      18
Теплице
- Баник
  0:0 
 1.9 
 3.39 
 3.94 
   Sat, 10 Mar 
      20
Теплице
- Злин
  2:1 
 1.85 
 3.26 
 4.39 
   Sun, 11 Mar 
      20
Яблонец
- Баник
  2:0 
 1.85 
 3.5 
 4 
   Fri, 30 Mar 
      22
Баник
- Высочина
  3:1 
 1.85 
 3.47 
 4.08 
   Sat, 14 Apr 
      24
Словацко
- Брно
  1:0 
 1.89 
 3.24 
 4.19 
   Sat, 21 Apr 
      25
Млада-Болеслав
- Злин
  0:1 
 1.76 
 3.58 
 4.45 
   Fri, 20 Apr 
      25
Спарта П
- Яблонец
  2:0 
 1.77 
 3.58 
 4.32 
   Sat, 05 May 
      27
Словацко
- Теплице
  0:0 
 1.89 
 3.31 
 4.08 
   Sat, 05 May 
      27
Карвина
- Дукла
  1:3 
 1.79 
 3.5 
 4.32 
   Sun, 13 May 
      28
Теплице
- Брно
  1:4 
 1.86 
 3.46 
 3.98 
   Sat, 19 May 
      29
Слован
- Богемианс-1905
  1:0 
 1.78 
 3.47 
 4.38 
   Sat, 19 May 
      29
Славия
- Яблонец
  1:3 
 1.78 
 3.57 
 4.27 
Проходимость кф.П1
 
 
Проходимость кф.П2
 
 П1 (кф: 1.91 - 2.06) 
18 (78%) 
 5 (22%)
| П2 (кф: 1.91 - 2.06) 
0 (0%) 
 4 (100%)
 П1 (кф: 2.06 - 2.56) 
18 (35%) 
 33 (65%)
| П2 (кф: 2.06 - 2.56) 
11 (37%) 
 19 (63%)
 П1 (кф: 2.56 - 3.06) 
7 (24%) 
 22 (76%)
| П2 (кф: 2.56 - 3.06) 
13 (45%) 
 16 (55%)
 П1 (кф: 3.06 - 3.56) 
3 (27%) 
 8 (73%)
| П2 (кф: 3.06 - 3.56) 
5 (16%) 
 26 (84%)
 П1 (кф: 3.56 - 5.06) 
1 (6%) 
 15 (94%)
| П2 (кф: 3.56 - 5.06) 
8 (12%) 
 58 (88%)
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
7 - Богемианс-1905
- 4 - Спарта П
  (1:2) 
 5.45 
 3.81 
 1.59 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
10 - Дукла
- 1 - Виктория П
  (1:2) 
 2.93 
 3.49 
 2.23 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
3 - Яблонец
- 11 - Словацко
  (2:1) 
 1.24 
 5.58 
 11.81 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
12 - Высочина
- 15 - Карвина
  (2:3) 
 1.97 
 3.47 
 3.57 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
14 - Баник
- 16 - Брно
  (2:1) 
 1.19 
 6.18 
 14.65 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
5 - Сигма
- 9 - Млада-Болеслав
  (1:1) 
 1.58 
 3.94 
 5.35 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
8 - Теплице
- 2 - Славия
  (1:1) 
 5.08 
 3.78 
 1.63 
   Sat, 26 May 
17:00      30
13 - Злин
- 6 - Слован
  (1:2) 
 2.18 
 3.22 
 3.26 
       статистический прогноз
Обсудить тур:
М
Команда
И
О
1
Виктория П
29
63
2
Славия
29
56
3
Яблонец
29
53
4
Спарта П
29
52
5
Сигма
29
52
6
Слован
29
46
7
Богемианс-1905
29
37
8
Теплице
29
34
9
Млада-Болеслав
29
34
10
Дукла
29
32
11
Словацко
29
31
12
Высочина
29
30
13
Злин
29
30
14
Баник
29
28
15
Карвина
29
27
16
Брно
29
24