Лига Европы
   Лига Чемпионов
   Австрия "Бундеслига"
   Англия "Премьер Лига"
   Англия "Чемпион-лига"
   Бельгия "1-й дивизион A"
   Болгария "1-я лига"
   Венгрия "NB I"
   Германия "1. Бундеслига"
   Германия '2.Бундес."
   Голландия "Эредивизи"
   Греция "Суперлига"
   Дания "Суперлига"
   Испания "Примера"
   Италия "Серия А"
   Китай "Суперлига"
   Португалия "Суперлига"
   россия "Премьер-лига"
   Турция "Суперлига"
   Украина "Премьер-лига"
   Франция "Лига 1"
   Хорватия "1-я лига"
   Чехия "Гамбринус Лига"
   Швейцария "Суперлига"
   Шотландия "Премьер-лига"
 
 
ГЛАВНАЯ КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТАБЛИЦА
Проходимость кф.П1
 
 
Проходимость кф.П2
 
 П1 (кф: 1.01 - 1.16) 
4 (100%) 
 0 (0%)
| П2 (кф: 1.01 - 1.16) 
1 (50%) 
 1 (50%)
 П1 (кф: 1.16 - 1.31) 
3 (100%) 
 0 (0%)
| П2 (кф: 1.16 - 1.31) 
0 (0%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.31 - 1.46) 
3 (60%) 
 2 (40%)
| П2 (кф: 1.31 - 1.46) 
2 (100%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.46 - 1.61) 
3 (75%) 
 1 (25%)
| П2 (кф: 1.46 - 1.61) 
2 (100%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.61 - 1.76) 
0 (0%) 
 2 (100%)
| П2 (кф: 1.61 - 1.76) 
0 (0%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.76 - 1.91) 
0 (0%) 
 0 (0%)
| П2 (кф: 1.76 - 1.91) 
2 (100%) 
 0 (0%)
 П1 (кф: 1.91 - 2.06) 
3 (100%) 
 0 (0%)
| П2 (кф: 1.91 - 2.06) 
0 (0%) 
 2 (100%)
 П1 (кф: 2.06 - 2.56) 
3 (33%) 
 6 (67%)
| П2 (кф: 2.06 - 2.56) 
2 (25%) 
 6 (75%)
 П1 (кф: 2.56 - 3.06) 
4 (44%) 
 5 (56%)
| П2 (кф: 2.56 - 3.06) 
4 (44%) 
 5 (56%)
 П1 (кф: 3.06 - 3.56) 
1 (33%) 
 2 (67%)
| П2 (кф: 3.06 - 3.56) 
1 (17%) 
 5 (83%)
 П1 (кф: 3.56 - 5.06) 
1 (25%) 
 3 (75%)
| П2 (кф: 3.56 - 5.06) 
1 (33%) 
 2 (67%)
Дата
Время
Тур
P1
X
P2
   Sun, 18 Oct 
16:30      7
16 - Ческе-Будеёвице
- 11 - Злин
  (1:2) 
 2.18 
 3.16 
 3.21 
   Sun, 18 Oct 
16:30      7
8 - Карвина
- 9 - Богемианс-1905
  (1:1) 
 2.3 
 3.19 
 2.98 
   Sun, 18 Oct 
16:30      7
2 - Славия
- 15 - Млада-Болеслав
  (3:0) 
 1.21 
 6.13 
 11.38 
   Sun, 18 Oct 
19:00      7
3 - Виктория П
- 1 - Спарта П
  (2:2) 
 2.72 
 3.11 
 2.56 
       статистический прогноз
Обсудить тур:
М
Команда
И
О
1
Спарта П
6
18
2
Славия
6
16
3
Виктория П
6
13
4
Сигма
6
13
5
Слован
6
10
6
Яблонец
6
10
7
Пардубице
6
10
8
Карвина
6
9
9
Богемианс-1905
5
7
10
Словацко
5
7
11
Злин
6
6
12
Теплице
6
6
13
Баник
6
5
14
Опава
6
5
15
Млада-Болеслав
6
5
16
Ческе-Будеёвице
5
3
17
Пршибрам
5
1
18
Брно
6
1