Лига Европы
   Лига Чемпионов
   Австрия "Бундеслига"
   Англия "Премьер Лига"
   Англия "Чемпион-лига"
   Германия "1. Бундеслига"
   Германия '2.Бундес."
   Голландия "Эре Дивизия"
   Дания "Суперлига"
   Испания "Примера"
   Италия "Серия А"
   Португалия "Суперлига"
   россия "Премьер-лига"
   Турция "Суперлига"
   Украина "Премьер-лига"
   Франция "Лига 1"
   Чехия "Гамбринус Лига"
   Швейцария "Суперлига"
 
 
ГЛАВНАЯ КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТАБЛИЦА
Сезон: 2018-2019
М
Команда
И
В
Н
П
З:П
Р
О
1
Славия
21
17
1
3
50 : 18
32
52
2
Виктория П
21
15
4
2
32 : 16
16
49
3
Спарта П
21
11
5
5
34 : 18
16
38
4
Баник
21
11
5
5
28 : 17
11
38
5
Яблонец
21
11
4
6
42 : 21
21
37
6
Злин
21
9
3
9
27 : 26
1
30
7
Слован
21
7
7
7
22 : 19
3
28
8
Словацко
21
9
0
12
24 : 31
-7
27
9
Млада-Болеслав
21
7
5
9
39 : 37
2
26
10
Опава
21
7
4
10
29 : 33
-4
25
11
Теплице
21
7
4
10
21 : 29
-8
25
12
Пршибрам
21
6
5
10
27 : 49
-22
23
13
Сигма
21
6
4
11
19 : 34
-15
22
14
Богемианс-1905
21
4
7
10
18 : 29
-11
19
15
Карвина
21
4
4
13
25 : 40
-15
16
16
Дукла
21
4
4
13
18 : 38
-20
16
 
Домашние матчи
М
Команда
И
В
Н
П
З:П
Р
О
1
Виктория П
11
10
1
0
20 : 4
16
31
2
Славия
10
9
0
1
28 : 8
20
27
3
Спарта П
10
6
3
1
18 : 7
11
21
4
Яблонец
11
6
2
3
22 : 11
11
20
5
Баник
11
6
2
3
13 : 8
5
20
6
Злин
11
6
1
4
14 : 10
4
19
7
Пршибрам
11
5
2
4
18 : 20
-2
17
8
Слован
10
4
4
2
14 : 7
7
16
9
Опава
10
5
1
4
18 : 12
6
16
10
Словацко
10
5
0
5
11 : 15
-4
15
11
Млада-Болеслав
10
3
5
2
19 : 12
7
14
12
Теплице
10
4
1
5
11 : 16
-5
13
13
Сигма
11
3
2
6
10 : 20
-10
11
14
Дукла
11
3
2
6
13 : 19
-6
11
15
Карвина
10
3
1
6
16 : 20
-4
10
16
Богемианс-1905
11
1
6
4
9 : 12
-3
9
 
Выездные матчи
М
Команда
И
В
Н
П
З:П
Р
О
1
Славия
11
8
1
2
22 : 10
12
25
2
Виктория П
10
5
3
2
12 : 12
0
18
3
Баник
10
5
3
2
15 : 9
6
18
4
Яблонец
10
5
2
3
20 : 10
10
17
5
Спарта П
11
5
2
4
16 : 11
5
17
6
Слован
11
3
3
5
8 : 12
-4
12
7
Млада-Болеслав
11
4
0
7
20 : 25
-5
12
8
Словацко
11
4
0
7
13 : 16
-3
12
9
Теплице
11
3
3
5
10 : 13
-3
12
10
Злин
10
3
2
5
13 : 16
-3
11
11
Сигма
10
3
2
5
9 : 14
-5
11
12
Богемианс-1905
10
3
1
6
9 : 17
-8
10
13
Опава
11
2
3
6
11 : 21
-10
9
14
Карвина
11
1
3
7
9 : 20
-11
6
15
Пршибрам
10
1
3
6
9 : 29
-20
6
16
Дукла
10
1
2
7
5 : 19
-14
5