Лига Европы
   Лига Чемпионов
   Австрия "Бундеслига"
   Англия "Премьер Лига"
   Англия "Чемпион-лига"
   Бельгия "1-й дивизион A"
   Болгария "1-я лига"
   Венгрия "NB I"
   Германия "1. Бундеслига"
   Германия '2.Бундес."
   Голландия "Эредивизи"
   Греция "Суперлига"
   Дания "Суперлига"
   Испания "Примера"
   Италия "Серия А"
   Китай "Суперлига"
   Португалия "Суперлига"
   россия "Премьер-лига"
   Турция "Суперлига"
   Украина "Премьер-лига"
   Франция "Лига 1"
   Хорватия "1-я лига"
   Чехия "Гамбринус Лига"
   Швейцария "Суперлига"
   Шотландия "Премьер-лига"
 
 
ГЛАВНАЯ КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТАБЛИЦА
Сезон: 2021-2022
М
Команда
И
В
Н
П
З:П
Р
О
1
Славия
15
12
2
1
42 : 11
31
38
2
Словацко
15
11
2
2
31 : 14
17
35
3
Виктория П
15
11
2
2
25 : 12
13
35
4
Спарта П
15
10
3
2
36 : 19
17
33
5
Баник
16
9
4
3
33 : 20
13
31
6
Градец-Кралове
15
5
6
4
21 : 22
-1
21
7
Млада-Болеслав
15
6
2
7
25 : 23
2
20
8
Слован
15
6
2
7
15 : 21
-6
20
9
Сигма
15
4
6
5
24 : 23
1
18
10
Ческе-Будеёвице
15
5
3
7
20 : 23
-3
18
11
Богемианс-1905
14
4
3
7
21 : 29
-8
15
12
Злин
16
4
2
10
18 : 32
-14
14
13
Яблонец
15
2
7
6
11 : 28
-17
13
14
Пардубице
15
2
5
8
18 : 30
-12
11
15
Карвина
14
0
5
9
14 : 27
-13
5
16
Теплице
15
1
2
12
13 : 32
-19
5
 
Домашние матчи
М
Команда
И
В
Н
П
З:П
Р
О
1
Спарта П
8
7
1
0
17 : 5
12
22
2
Виктория П
8
7
1
0
18 : 6
12
22
3
Славия
7
7
0
0
21 : 3
18
21
4
Словацко
7
7
0
0
15 : 3
12
21
5
Баник
8
5
2
1
22 : 10
12
17
6
Млада-Болеслав
8
5
1
2
20 : 14
6
16
7
Ческе-Будеёвице
8
5
1
2
13 : 9
4
16
8
Градец-Кралове
7
3
4
0
11 : 5
6
13
9
Сигма
7
3
3
1
15 : 11
4
12
10
Богемианс-1905
6
3
1
2
12 : 11
1
10
11
Яблонец
7
2
4
1
8 : 7
1
10
12
Слован
8
3
0
5
6 : 12
-6
9
13
Пардубице
8
1
4
3
10 : 15
-5
7
14
Злин
9
2
1
6
12 : 19
-7
7
15
Карвина
8
0
4
4
11 : 15
-4
4
16
Теплице
7
1
1
5
5 : 10
-5
4
 
Выездные матчи
М
Команда
И
В
Н
П
З:П
Р
О
1
Славия
8
5
2
1
21 : 8
13
17
2
Словацко
8
4
2
2
16 : 11
5
14
3
Баник
8
4
2
2
11 : 10
1
14
4
Виктория П
7
4
1
2
7 : 6
1
13
5
Спарта П
7
3
2
2
19 : 14
5
11
6
Слован
7
3
2
2
9 : 9
0
11
7
Градец-Кралове
8
2
2
4
10 : 17
-7
8
8
Злин
7
2
1
4
6 : 13
-7
7
9
Сигма
8
1
3
4
9 : 12
-3
6
10
Богемианс-1905
8
1
2
5
9 : 18
-9
5
11
Млада-Болеслав
7
1
1
5
5 : 9
-4
4
12
Пардубице
7
1
1
5
8 : 15
-7
4
13
Яблонец
8
0
3
5
3 : 21
-18
3
14
Ческе-Будеёвице
7
0
2
5
7 : 14
-7
2
15
Карвина
6
0
1
5
3 : 12
-9
1
16
Теплице
8
0
1
7
8 : 22
-14
1
 
Ничьи дома
М
Команда
И
В
Н
П
З:П
Р
О
1-14
Пардубице
8
1
4
3
10 : 15
-5
7
2-13
Яблонец
7
2
4
1
8 : 7
1
10
3-6
Градец-Кралове
7
3
4
0
11 : 5
6
13
4-15
Карвина
8
0
4
4
11 : 15
-4
4
5-9
Сигма
7
3
3
1
15 : 11
4
12
6-5
Баник
8
5
2
1
22 : 10
12
17
7-7
Млада-Болеслав
8
5
1
2
20 : 14
6
16
8-4
Спарта П
8
7
1
0
17 : 5
12
22
9-16
Теплице
7
1
1
5
5 : 10
-5
4
10-11
Богемианс-1905
6
3
1
2
12 : 11
1
10
11-10
Ческе-Будеёвице
8
5
1
2
13 : 9
4
16
12-3
Виктория П
8
7
1
0
18 : 6
12
22
13-12
Злин
9
2
1
6
12 : 19
-7
7
14-2
Словацко
7
7
0
0
15 : 3
12
21
15-1
Славия
7
7
0
0
21 : 3
18
21
16-8
Слован
8
3
0
5
6 : 12
-6
9
 
Ничьи выезд
М
Команда
И
В
Н
П
З:П
Р
О
1-9
Сигма
8
1
3
4
9 : 12
-3
6
2-13
Яблонец
8
0
3
5
3 : 21
-18
3
3-4
Спарта П
7
3
2
2
19 : 14
5
11
4-5
Баник
8
4
2
2
11 : 10
1
14
5-11
Богемианс-1905
8
1
2
5
9 : 18
-9
5
6-6
Градец-Кралове
8
2
2
4
10 : 17
-7
8
7-10
Ческе-Будеёвице
7
0
2
5
7 : 14
-7
2
8-1
Славия
8
5
2
1
21 : 8
13
17
9-2
Словацко
8
4
2
2
16 : 11
5
14
10-8
Слован
7
3
2
2
9 : 9
0
11
11-12
Злин
7
2
1
4
6 : 13
-7
7
12-15
Карвина
6
0
1
5
3 : 12
-9
1
13-7
Млада-Болеслав
7
1
1
5
5 : 9
-4
4
14-3
Виктория П
7
4
1
2
7 : 6
1
13
15-16
Теплице
8
0
1
7
8 : 22
-14
1
16-14
Пардубице
7
1
1
5
8 : 15
-7
4